1. Jornada - 23.08.2019 a 11.10.2019
sex. 23.08.2019 19:00 |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
sex. 23.08.2019 19:00 |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
- |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
0 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 24.08.2019 17:30 |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
- |
VfB Zittau |
3 |
: |
1 |
dom. 25.08.2019 10:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
dom. 25.08.2019 10:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
TSV Großschönau |
2 |
: |
1 |
dom. 25.08.2019 10:00 |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
- |
Bertsdorfer SV |
1 |
: |
6 |
sex. 11.10.2019 19:00 |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
0 |
: |
7 |
2. Jornada - 30.08.2019 a 01.09.2019
sex. 30.08.2019 19:00 |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
- |
SV Neueibau |
0 |
: |
4 |
sex. 30.08.2019 19:00 |
Bertsdorfer SV |
- |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
sex. 30.08.2019 19:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
6 |
: |
2 |
dom. 01.09.2019 09:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
dom. 01.09.2019 10:00 |
TSV Großschönau |
- |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
2 |
: |
0 |
dom. 01.09.2019 10:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
dom. 01.09.2019 10:00 |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
3. Jornada - 06.09.2019 a 13.10.2019
sex. 06.09.2019 19:00 |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
- |
VfB Zittau |
2 |
: |
2 |
sex. 06.09.2019 19:00 |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
sex. 06.09.2019 19:00 |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
- |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
1 |
: |
1 |
dom. 08.09.2019 10:00 |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
6 |
: |
2 |
dom. 08.09.2019 10:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
dom. 08.09.2019 10:00 |
TSV Großschönau |
- |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
5 |
: |
2 |
dom. 13.10.2019 10:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
Bertsdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
4. Jornada - 13.09.2019 a 15.09.2019
sex. 13.09.2019 19:30 |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
- |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
2 |
: |
0 |
sex. 13.09.2019 19:30 |
Bertsdorfer SV |
- |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
7 |
: |
2 |
sex. 13.09.2019 19:30 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
TSV Großschönau |
2 |
: |
0 |
dom. 15.09.2019 09:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SV Neueibau |
0 |
: |
2 |
dom. 15.09.2019 10:00 |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
- |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
dom. 15.09.2019 10:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
dom. 15.09.2019 10:00 |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
- |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
2 |
5. Jornada - 20.09.2019 a 22.09.2019
sex. 20.09.2019 19:00 |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
Bertsdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
5 |
sex. 20.09.2019 19:00 |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
- |
VfB Zittau |
1 |
: |
5 |
sex. 20.09.2019 19:30 |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
0 |
: |
7 |
dom. 22.09.2019 10:00 |
TSV Großschönau |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
dom. 22.09.2019 10:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
8 |
: |
2 |
dom. 22.09.2019 10:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
dom. 22.09.2019 11:30 |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
- |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
4 |
: |
2 |
6. Jornada - 27.09.2019 a 29.09.2019
sex. 27.09.2019 19:00 |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
6 |
: |
1 |
sex. 27.09.2019 19:00 |
Bertsdorfer SV |
- |
SV Neueibau |
0 |
: |
0 |
sex. 27.09.2019 19:00 |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
sex. 27.09.2019 19:30 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
6 |
: |
0 |
dom. 29.09.2019 09:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
8 |
: |
1 |
dom. 29.09.2019 10:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
0 |
: |
2 |
dom. 29.09.2019 10:00 |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
- |
TSV Großschönau |
1 |
: |
1 |
7. Jornada - 04.10.2019 a 10.11.2019
sex. 04.10.2019 19:00 |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
- |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
sex. 04.10.2019 19:00 |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
7 |
: |
0 |
sex. 04.10.2019 19:30 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
sex. 04.10.2019 19:30 |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
- |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
0 |
: |
4 |
dom. 06.10.2019 10:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
VfB Zittau |
8 |
: |
0 |
dom. 10.11.2019 10:00 |
TSV Großschönau |
- |
Bertsdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
3 |
dom. 10.11.2019 10:00 |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
10 |
: |
0 |
8. Jornada - 25.10.2019 a 27.10.2019
sex. 25.10.2019 19:00 |
Bertsdorfer SV |
- |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
7 |
: |
1 |
sex. 25.10.2019 19:00 |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
- |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
3 |
dom. 27.10.2019 09:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
3 |
: |
0 |
dom. 27.10.2019 10:00 |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
0 |
: |
6 |
dom. 27.10.2019 10:00 |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
- |
SV Neueibau |
0 |
: |
3 |
dom. 27.10.2019 10:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
TSV Großschönau |
0 |
: |
5 |
dom. 27.10.2019 10:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
9. Jornada - 01.11.2019 a 03.11.2019
sex. 01.11.2019 19:00 |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
6 |
: |
0 |
sex. 01.11.2019 19:30 |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
- |
VfB Zittau |
2 |
: |
3 |
sex. 01.11.2019 19:30 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
Bertsdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
dom. 03.11.2019 09:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
1 |
: |
2 |
dom. 03.11.2019 10:00 |
TSV Großschönau |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
dom. 03.11.2019 10:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
9 |
: |
1 |
dom. 03.11.2019 10:00 |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
- |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Jornada - 13.03.2020 a 05.04.2020
sex. 13.03.2020 19:00 |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
- |
TSV Großschönau |
_ |
: |
_ |
sex. 13.03.2020 19:00 |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
- |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
_ |
: |
_ |
sex. 13.03.2020 19:00 |
Bertsdorfer SV |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 15.03.2020 10:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 15.03.2020 10:00 |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
- |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 15.03.2020 10:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SV Neueibau |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 05.04.2020 10:00 |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
- |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
11. Jornada - 20.03.2020 a 22.03.2020
sex. 20.03.2020 19:30 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
sex. 20.03.2020 19:30 |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
- |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 22.03.2020 09:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
VfB Zittau |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 22.03.2020 10:00 |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
- |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 22.03.2020 10:00 |
TSV Großschönau |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 22.03.2020 10:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 22.03.2020 10:00 |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
- |
Bertsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
12. Jornada - 27.03.2020 a 29.03.2020
sex. 27.03.2020 19:00 |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
sex. 27.03.2020 19:00 |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
SV Neueibau |
_ |
: |
_ |
sex. 27.03.2020 19:00 |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
- |
TSV Großschönau |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 29.03.2020 10:00 |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
- |
Bertsdorfer SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 29.03.2020 10:00 |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 29.03.2020 10:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 29.03.2020 10:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
_ |
: |
_ |
13. Jornada - 17.04.2020 a 19.04.2020
sex. 17.04.2020 19:00 |
Bertsdorfer SV |
- |
VfB Zittau |
_ |
: |
_ |
sex. 17.04.2020 19:30 |
SpVgg. Ebersbach |
- |
SpG Herrnhuter SV |
_ |
: |
_ |
sex. 17.04.2020 19:30 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 19.04.2020 09:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SG Motor Cunewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 19.04.2020 10:00 |
TSV Großschönau |
- |
SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 19.04.2020 10:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SpG TSG Hainewalde |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom. 19.04.2020 10:00 |
SpG ESV Lok Zittau |
- |
SpG SV Horken Kittlitz |
_ |
: |
_ |
|